Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Tuesday April 23, 2019
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Basketball, Men's - Mens Pick Up Basketball Fall/Spring
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Badminton, Adult - Spring Session
 
Thursday April 25, 2019
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Chess - Chess
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Ultimate Frisbee - Ultimate Frisbee Grades 5 - 8
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Ultimate Frisbee - Ultimate Frisbee Grades 9-12
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Badminton, Adult - Spring Session
 
Sunday April 28, 2019
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Ultimate Frisbee - Ultimate Frisbee Grades 5 - 8
 
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Ultimate Frisbee - Ultimate Frisbee Grades 9-12
 
Tuesday April 30, 2019
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Basketball, Men's - Mens Pick Up Basketball Fall/Spring
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Badminton, Adult - Spring Session
 
Wednesday May 1, 2019
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Volleyball, Adult (co-ed) - Adult Volleyball (Co-ed)
 
Thursday May 2, 2019
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Chess - Chess
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Ultimate Frisbee - Ultimate Frisbee Grades 5 - 8
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Ultimate Frisbee - Ultimate Frisbee Grades 9-12
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Badminton, Adult - Spring Session
 
Saturday May 4, 2019
8:30 AM - 9:15 AM    Best Soccer Programs - First Kix (8:30-9:15am)
 
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM    Best Soccer Programs - First Kix (9:15-10 am)
 
Sunday May 5, 2019
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Ultimate Frisbee - Ultimate Frisbee Grades 5 - 8
 
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Ultimate Frisbee - Ultimate Frisbee Grades 9-12
 
Tuesday May 7, 2019
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Social Skills and Dining Etiquette - Teen Dining Etiquette Workshop
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Basketball, Men's - Mens Pick Up Basketball Fall/Spring
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Badminton, Adult - Spring Session
 
Wednesday May 8, 2019
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Volleyball, Adult (co-ed) - Adult Volleyball (Co-ed)
 
Thursday May 9, 2019
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Chess - Chess
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Ultimate Frisbee - Ultimate Frisbee Grades 5 - 8
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Ultimate Frisbee - Ultimate Frisbee Grades 9-12
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Badminton, Adult - Spring Session
 
Saturday May 11, 2019
8:30 AM - 9:15 AM    Best Soccer Programs - First Kix (8:30-9:15am)
 
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM    Best Soccer Programs - First Kix (9:15-10 am)
 
Sunday May 12, 2019
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Ultimate Frisbee - Ultimate Frisbee Grades 5 - 8
 
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Ultimate Frisbee - Ultimate Frisbee Grades 9-12
 
Tuesday May 14, 2019
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Basketball, Men's - Mens Pick Up Basketball Fall/Spring
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Badminton, Adult - Spring Session
 
Wednesday May 15, 2019
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Volleyball, Adult (co-ed) - Adult Volleyball (Co-ed)
 
Thursday May 16, 2019
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Chess - Chess
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Ultimate Frisbee - Ultimate Frisbee Grades 5 - 8
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Ultimate Frisbee - Ultimate Frisbee Grades 9-12
 
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Badminton, Adult - Spring Session
 
Saturday May 18, 2019
8:30 AM - 9:15 AM    Best Soccer Programs - First Kix (8:30-9:15am)
 
9:15 AM - 10:00 AM    Best Soccer Programs - First Kix (9:15-10 am)
 
Sunday May 19, 2019
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM    Ultimate Frisbee - Ultimate Frisbee Grades 5 - 8
 
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Ultimate Frisbee - Ultimate Frisbee Grades 9-12